Lebanon
Posted on 05.05.26 06:38 America/New_York
$95,000

Lands For Sale in Lebanon

$95,000
Published by
by owner
Location
Space/Size
950m2

أرض للبيع في ضهور شوير قرب مطعم السد مساحة حوالي 950م. استثمار عمار سند أخضر. سعر المتر 100 دولار للجادين فقط

Contact Advertiser

Any issue? Report this ad