Al Ain
Sign In
العربية
Al Ain
Place your Ad for Free
All Categories
All Categories
Real estate
Cars
Jobs
Services
Everything else
no results found in
You might be interested in
336 ads
found in Cars in Al Ain Emirates
5
For sale: Lexus LS 430, model 2005, Japanese specifications, full option Ultra trim, excellent condition. Mileage: 434,000 km. Price: 16,000 AED. Color: Black. Why does this car deserve your attention? - Excellent and clean condition - Well-maintained car with an elegant and luxurious appearance - Regular and periodic maintenance - Continuously maintained and serviced - New tires for a safer and smoother ride - Original factory catalytic converters included.
3
18 minutes ago
Honda Accord 2005 in excellent condition. Engine, gearbox, and chassis are in excellent condition. The car is very clean and ready to use. Inspect it anywhere and take it with full confidence.
Honda Accord For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
5
1 hour ago
Nissan Altima model 2009 in excellent condition, located in Al Ain Al Jahili. Exterior color is gazelle blood red, interior is beige.
Nissan Altima For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
4
by owner
1 hour ago
Toyota Camry 2007, full options. The car is in excellent condition. Complete maintenance was done and the entire AC system was replaced at the agency. Price is negotiable. Serious buyers only. The car is located in Al Ain
Toyota Camry For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
4
by owner
3 hours ago
For sale Toyota Sienna 2011, first owner, no accidents, very clean
Toyota Sienna For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
5
5 hours ago
Mercedes E350 model year 2014, fully equipped, imported from America, mileage 165000 km, white color, ownership 8 months, 24 - inch rims, price 28000 UAE dirhams
Mercedes 350 For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
by owner
5 hours ago
Toyota Yaris GCC (Al - Futtaim) 2023 in excellent condition. Cash price 40000 negotiable. 4 - cylinder, 1.5L engine with excellent fuel consumption. Automatic transmission, screen, controls, ABS, LED front lighting. Or installments through the bank (minimum salary 5000, bank requirements salary certificate + bank statement + passport + ID)
Toyota Yaris For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
5
10 hours ago
Mercedes S500, model 2017, mileage 97,000 km. Exterior white, interior navy blue, special design specifications. Driven by a lady. Located in Al Ain. Price 145,000 AED, non-negotiable. Contact for inquiries.
Mercedes 500 For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
12 hours ago
Toyota Camry 2007 for sale / American import / Steering wheel controls / Cruise control / Some electrical parts have been replaced / There is a fault in the AC
Toyota Camry For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
13 hours ago
For Sale: Nissan Altima 2024 - S trim, American import. The car is in excellent condition with no issues. Customs papers in order. Airbags intact. Mileage: 64,000 km. Warranty on chassis, gearbox, and engine. Economical 4-cylinder 2.5L engine. Push Start. Screen with Apple CarPlay/Android Auto. Comfortable fabric seats. Steering wheel controls. Excellent sound system. Automatic emergency braking. Blind spot monitoring. Cross traffic alert.
Nissan Altima For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
5
14 hours ago
For sale Mercedes S550, Canadian import, 2012 model, GCC specs dashboard. Engine and transmission are agency maintained, paint available for inspection. Turbocharged, panoramic sunroof. Mileage: 359,000 km. Current ownership. Location: Al Ain. Price: 24,000 negotiable. Contact: Abu Khaled.
5
14 hours ago
Nissan Altima model 2013, the car is in good condition, ownership for 10 months.
Nissan Altima For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
3
23 hours ago
2015 Range Rover SE V8 Supercharged, GCC specs, agency maintained. Updated with 20 - inch wheels, digital 12.3 - inch screens, Android Auto, GPS, video, radar, lane keep assist, blind spot monitoring. Electric tailgate, fingerprint start, ambient lighting, cooled seats. Special interior color. Air suspension, refrigerator, 16 - color interior lighting, rear AC. No mechanical issues. Agency paint except for
5
1 day ago
Nissan Sunny 2004, has 6 months registration, everything is in good condition, come and inspect it.
Nissan Sunny For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
5
1 day ago
Mercedes-Benz S350 model 2006, Gulf specs, full options, panoramic sunroof, electric seats, rear camera, rear sensors. The car is in very good condition, with a perfect transmission, engine, and chassis. Contact number available.
Mercedes 350 For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
4
1 day ago
Sonata 2016 model, mileage 116,000 km, first GCC owner, burgundy exterior and gray interior, cruise control, panoramic sunroof, full steering wheel controls, rear camera. The car is in perfect condition with no issues.
Hyundai Sonata For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
4
1 day ago
Nissan Altima 2008 model, fingerprint start, steering controls, cruise control, fingerprint entry, air conditioning, transmission, engine, agency maintained, warranty, chassis, one year ownership.
Nissan Altima For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
5
by owner
1 day ago
For sale: Nissan Pathfinder 2017, Al Ain. Very clean and in excellent condition, American import, no accidents or flooding. Mileage: 158,000 km. First owner in the country + full American report. Remote start, 2WD / 4WD / Auto (intelligent drive system), spacious family seats, rear camera + sensors. A strong car ready for immediate use with no expenses needed. Warranty on the engine and gearbox. Price: 31,000 (negotiable).
Nissan Pathfinder For Sale in Al Ain Emirates
I am shadat Hossain I am from Bangladesh I have 13 years experience on driving UAE I know UAE rules and law, I am looking driving job, If anyone need driver please contact with me, thanks
A hardworking, trustworthy, and dedicated Housemaid Domestic Helper with 4 years of experience in household management. Experienced in cleaning, cooking, laundry, ironing, baby care, elderly assistance, gardening, and general home maintenance. Committed to maintaining a clean, safe, and comfortable home while providing excellent service with honesty, respect, and responsibility
1
2
next