Sharjah Emirate
Sign In
العربية
Sharjah Emirate
Place your Ad for Free
All Categories
All Categories
Real estate
Cars
Jobs
Services
Everything else
Sharjah Emirate
Jobs
Seeking Work
8,715 ads
19 hours ago
I am from Ethiopia I need ine jobs cileneg desh woshe helpar shef and cleaning company car wash and packing hawosemed I have lede and boys call me
Seeking Work in Cleaning Workers in Dubai Emirate Emirates
19 hours ago
I need job for housemaids I have lede good cooking woshing irong baby keeping in nanny if need Cole me
Seeking Work in Housemaids in Dubai Emirate Emirates
5
20 hours ago
Designer Kitchen & Wardrobe 2D/ 3D Expert in Kitchens, Dressing Rooms & Wardrobes. High - end 3D realistic rendering to close deals. Accurate 2D technical drawings, MEP layouts. take measurement and make quotation for customer and flow up with the factory, cooperate to solve all problems
Seeking Work in Designer in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
20 hours ago
I am a general practitioner from Sudan looking for a job I have a lot of experience in the field of emergency medicine, internal medicine and intensive care and I have a license in the UAE DHA and I am ready to work in any emirate and I have great experience in dealing with patients and bearing the pressure of work and cooperation with colleagues
Seeking Work in Medicine and Nursing in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
20 hours ago
Civil Engineer with a diploma in civil engineering, excellent grade, 8 years of experience in site works, ready - mix concrete, and building works outside the country. Currently working in Dubai and holds OSHA and NEBOSH courses in occupational health and safety
Seeking Work in Engineering in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
20 hours ago
My name is Fahad Khan. I am from Pakistan. Someone has driving. I need a house driver. My Experience One Year age 22 years
Seeking Work in Drivers in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
20 hours ago
This is Imran Khan from Pakistan looking for Light vehicle driving job 18 years experience in driving UAE in 10 years taxi experience Dubai/ Sharjah
Seeking Work in Drivers in Dubai Emirate Emirates
20 hours ago
Looking for an investor and partner for a profitable, guaranteed, and in - demand project the distribution of fresh, natural juices. Capital required AED6000. Expected daily profit 250 - AED350 during the initial launch. Serious inquiries only
Seeking Work in Partnership in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
21 hours ago
We have a maid from Ethiopia who has experience in the UAE who knows how to cook, take care of childre and the elderly who actively listen to words and directions
Seeking Work in Housemaids in Dubai Emirate Emirates
Looking for full time and part time Maid job. Expert in Cleaning, cooking, babysitting and other house hold work
Seeking Work in Housemaids in Dubai Emirate Emirates
21 hours ago
Legal lecturer and consultant specialized in criminal and commercial cases seeking part time employment in the UAE
Seeking Work in Law in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
2
21 hours ago
Professional and courteous driver with excellent driving skills and a strong focus on passenger safety, comfort, and confidentiality. Experienced in maintaining vehicles, planning efficient routes, and providing dependable transportation services
Seeking Work in Drivers in Dubai Emirate Emirates
5
21 hours ago
Interior Designer. 8 years of field Experience in the UAE. Extensive Technical Expertise in all Areas of Decoration & Furniture Design. Integrated Project Management is Strictly, Professional & Full Supervision of Implementation Phases. Prepare & Submit Executive Schemes & Drawings 2D (Shop Drawings) I have a Previous Business of Portfolio Featuring a Set of Outstanding Previous Projects
Seeking Work in Engineering in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
I am from Ethiopia am work more years in UAE. if you need housemaid, full time and part time cleaning, ironing, and also good cooking perfect 100%. etc
Seeking Work in Housemaids in Dubai Emirate Emirates
21 hours ago
My name is Aliyaa Ibrahim from Ethiopia actually Ianguage English and Arabic speaking l need working outside and inside at home
Seeking Work in Child Care in Dubai Emirate Emirates
21 hours ago
Sudanese Financial Accountant (MBA) 4 Years Experience Education Bachelor’s in Management + Master’s in Finance & Banking. Accounting Full accounting cycle, budgeting, and financial statements. Taxation Preparation and filing of VAT returns. Systems Advanced proficiency in Quickbooks & various ERP systems. Analytics Creating interactive dashboards via Excel & Power BI. Cur
Seeking Work in Accounting in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
21 hours ago
My name is warda Live in Sharjah want job for sales I have experience 5 years
Seeking Work in Sales and Marketing in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
2
21 hours ago
A Sudanese young professional dentist, with + 3 years experience in Dental sales, looking for a job (Dental sales representative)
Seeking Work in Sales and Marketing in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
I have 4 Experienced household worker with 4 years of experience. Skilled in cleaning, laundry, ironing, kitchen assistance, and all types of household work. Reliable, hardworking, and available to join immediately in UAE
Seeking Work in Housemaids in Dubai Emirate Emirates
Job Opportunity - Master Cutter Sharjah - Muwailih Commercial Anoutha Design we are a fashion design workshop specialized in evening dresses, and we are looking for a professional Master Cutter with strong skills and attention to detail. Responsibilities Pattern making with high precision - Cutting and executing evening dress designs professionally - Clean and high - quality stitching/ finishing
Tailors Vacancies in Sharjah Emirate Emirates
⟨
11
12
13
14
15
⟩