Bahrain
Posted on 26.04.26 06:27 America/New_York
 

Lands For Sale

 
Location
Space/Size

Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company for sale: Land in Al-Akr, area 362.2 sqm, classification: private residential (A RA), price per square foot 26.6 BD, total price 104,000 BD. Contact Mahmoud Salah. Eiffel Towers Real Estate, licensed by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.

Contact Advertiser

Any issue? Report this ad