Lands For Sale in Central Governorate
409 ads
16 days ago
For sale, a residential land plot in Al - Akar Al - Sharqi. Area 389.3 SQM. Classification residential RA. Price per square foot 27.5 dinars. Total price 115236 dinars
Lands For Sale in Al Eker
›
2
16 days ago
Land for sale, suitable for investment to build apartments for rent or a private residential villa in Alma ameer, directly behind Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street. Area 803 SQM, Classification RB, Price per SqFt 23 dinars, Total price 198800 dinars
Lands For Sale in Ma'ameer
›
2
16 days ago
Land for sale in Jid Ali, area 388 SQM, classification RB, price per foot 25150, total price 105000 dinars
Lands For Sale in Jid Ali
›
16 days ago
Land for sale in Jid Ali, area 524 SQM, classification RB, price per foot 26 dinars, total price 146648 dinars
Lands For Sale in Jid Ali
›
16 days ago
For sale two adjacent lands in Sitra, Mahazza, near the large white villa. The frontage is very excellent at 19.5 meters. The area of each land is 312.2 SQM. Classification is RB. Price per square foot is 32 dinars. Price for one land is 107536 dinars, final
Lands For Sale in Mahaza
›
Lands For Sale in Sitra
›
Company
16 days ago
Residential land in Tubli, area 500 square meters, price 130,000
Lands For Sale in Tubli
›
Company
16 days ago
Commercial service land in A'ali, area 423 square meters, price 132,000 dinars.
Lands For Sale in A'ali
›
16 days ago
Land for sale in Tubli, on Street 5. Area 446.8 SQM, zone classification RB, populated area and paved street, infrastructure and sewage available. Price per SQM 32 dinars. Great opportunity for families and serious investors. Contact for details
Lands For Sale in Tubli
›
16 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Aali near Aali Complex, located on two streets and a corner. Total land area: 333.6 sqm. Classification: RA. Streets: 2 and corner. Price per square foot: 28,550 dinars. Total price: 102,500 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in A'ali
›
16 days ago
For sale, a residential land in A'ali near the Ramli Complex. Total land area: 301.2 sqm. Classification: RA. Price per square foot: 29,350 dinars. Total price: 95,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in A'ali
›
by owner
16 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Tubli, near Al - Halli markets, area 510 SQM, price per foot 23 dinars. For viewing, contact us. For serious buyers only, apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in Tubli
›
16 days ago
Land for sale in Alma ameer, classification SP, area 3692 SQM, price per foot 10 dinars, negotiable for serious buyers
Lands For Sale in Ma'ameer
›
Company
16 days ago
A residential land for sale in Jid Al Ali, at a price of 22.16 Bahraini dinars per square foot. A residential land for sale in Jid Al Ali, a distinguished residential area. The land area is 524 SQM, and it includes an old house classified as RB, suitable for building a residential villa or a building. The price per square foot is 22.16 Bahraini dinars, making the total price only 125000
Lands For Sale in Isa Town
›
by owner
17 days ago
For sale, a land in A'Ali near Al - Ramli with an area of 270 meters at a total price of 86 thousand. For inspection, contact us for serious buyers only, and apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in A'ali
›
17 days ago
For sale, a residential land in A'ali near A'ali Complex, located on two streets and a corner. Total land area: 333.6 sqm. Classification: RA. Streets: 2 and corner. Price per square foot: 28,550 dinars. Total price: 102,500 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in A'ali
›
17 days ago
For sale, a residential plot in A'ali near the Ramli Complex. Total land area: 301.2 sqm. Classification: RA. Price per square foot: 29,350 dinars. Total price: 95,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in A'ali
›
2
by owner
17 days ago
For sale, a commercial service land in A'ali (directly from the owner). The location is a strategic corner on two roads (near Na'eem Grills). Area 423.1 square meters. Northern frontage of 29 meters. Property number 07027709. Price 29 dinars per square foot (total 132,073 BD). A distinguished investment opportunity with no broker commissions.
Lands For Sale in A'ali
›
18 days ago
For sale, a residential land on two streets and a corner in Isa Town, area 493 square meters, price 123 thousand.
Lands For Sale in Isa Town
›
2
ABK Company for Business and real estate Management (Maintenance, Marketing and Leasing, Cleaning, rent Collection, Contract and Report Preparation)
5
For rent, a luxurious and spacious apartment in Tubli, consisting of 3 master bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a large living room, a kitchen with a balcony, with air conditioners. There is parking. First floor. Price: 300 dinars, not including electricity.