Lands For Sale in Diyar Al-Muharraq
88 ads
36 days ago
For sale: Two distinctive plots in Diyar Al Muharraq, classified as private projects (SP). Located near Al Baraha Market. Freehold ownership. Suitable for an apartment ownership project. The first plot is 995 sqm, located on three streets, price per square foot is 34, total price is 364,000 BHD. The second plot is 1139 sqm, located on two streets, price per square foot is 34, total price is 416,000 BHD.
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
38 days ago
Land for sale in Diyar Al Muharraq, area 716 square meters, price 33 dinars, negotiable, code 76547.
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
41 days ago
For sale: a residential land in Diyar Al Muharraq, Al Barah area, with an area of 925 square meters, located on two streets and a corner, with a non-through passage. Price: 262 thousand.
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 277.5 meters - Classification residential SP - Price per foot 29.1 dinars - Total price 87 thousand dinars. Reference LS1784
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 532 square meters - Classification Residential SP - Price per square foot 29 dinars - Total price 166 thousand dinars. Reference LS1734
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 841.6 meters - Classification residential SP - Price per foot 30 dinars - Total price 272 thousand dinars. Reference LS1717
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 980 square meters - Classification residential SP - Price per square foot 30 dinars - Total price 316.4 thousand dinars. Reference LS1716
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 943.3 meters - Classification residential SP - Price per foot 30 dinars - Total price 305 thousand dinars. Reference LS1714
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 841.5 square meters - Classification residential SP - Price per foot 30 dinars - Total price 272 thousand dinars. Reference LS1713
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 596.2 meters - Classification residential SP - Price per foot 30 dinars - Total price 192.5 thousand dinars. Reference LS1712
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 739.1 meters - Classification residential SP - Price per foot 30 dinars - Total price 238 thousand dinars. Reference LS1711
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: Residential land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 386.8 square meters - Classification: Residential SP - Price per square foot: 27.4 dinars - Total price: 114 thousand dinars. Reference LS1685
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: a land in Diyar Al Muharraq with an area of 384.1 meters - classified as residential SP - price per foot 30 - total price 124,033 thousand dinars, reference LS1346.
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: a residential land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 550 meters - Classification: Residential SP - Price per foot: 30.5 dinars - Total price: 165 thousand dinars. Reference LS0692
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
57 days ago
Real estate for sale: Investment land in Diyar Al Muharraq - Area 1175 square meters - Classification: SP Buildings - Price per square foot: 31.6 dinars - Total price: 400 thousand dinars. Reference LS0690
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
Company
60 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company for sale of land in Diyar Al Muharraq. Area: 277.5 sqm. Classification: Special Nature Projects Areas - SP. Price per square foot: 28.4 BD. Total price: 85,000 BD. For contact: Aqeel Khalil. eiffeltowers.re, eiffeltowers.re. Licensed broker approved by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, License Number: B202403 / 1257.
Lands For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
2
ABK Company for Business and real estate Management (Maintenance, Marketing and Leasing, Cleaning, rent Collection, Contract and Report Preparation)
5
For rent, a luxurious and spacious apartment in Tubli, consisting of 3 master bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a large living room, a kitchen with a balcony, with air conditioners. There is parking. First floor. Price: 300 dinars, not including electricity.
Apartments For Rent in Tubli
›
Apartments For Rent in Central Governorate
›
⟨
3
4
5
You might be interested in:
Villas and houses For Sale
Buildings For Sale
Apartments For Sale
Farms For Sale
Traditional House For Sale