Lands For Sale in Hamala
158 ads
14 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Al Hamala / Al Mazari Street, steps away from the new Ramez Complex, close to The Outlet Complex, where cafes, restaurants, and various services are located. On two streets, classification RA, area 562.2 sqm, price 157,340 BHD.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
by owner
14 days ago
If you are thinking of investing or building, this is your opportunity. A plot of land for sale in Hamala, area 162 square meters, vital location close to all services, suitable for housing or profitable investment. Price 54,000 dinars, negotiable for serious buyers.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
14 days ago
A residential land for sale in Hidd at a special price of only 30 dinars per foot. Location Hidd a new and upscale residential area. 161.5 SQM, classified as RHA. Price 30 Bahraini dinars per foot - total 52150 dinars only. Ideal location for building a villa or family home. easy access to Al Mazare Street, the British School, and Damistan. A great investment opportunity
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
14 days ago
A residential land for sale in Al Hamalah - 30 Bahraini dinars per square foot. A prime corner plot ideal for a luxury villa. This exclusive residential land is located in the new residential area of Al Hamalah, providing an excellent opportunity to develop your dream luxury villa. Location Al Hamalah, close to the British School, Batelco, and Al Jasra. Land area 267.9 SQM. Price 30 Bahraini
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
by owner
15 days ago
For sale, a land in Al Hamalah, Phase 7, with an area of 165 SQM. The requested price is 48500
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
15 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Hamala, Phase 3, located on two streets, front and back. Land area: 180.1 sqm. Classification: RHA. Price per square foot: 30,450 dinars. Total price: 59,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
15 days ago
For sale: a residential plot of land with a residential garden (RG) classification in a very upscale area in Hamala. It is located on two streets and in a prime location behind Batelco and near the Liwan complex, making it an ideal choice for living or investment. The land is suitable for building a luxury villa with a large area or establishing an upscale compound project in a desirable area close to all services. The land area is 2553 square meters, and the price per square foot is 17.85 dinars, with a total price of 490,000 dinars.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
15 days ago
For sale: residential land in Hamala - on two streets and a corner - area 264 square meters - price per square foot 29 dinars - classification residential RHA - total price 82,409 dinars
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
15 days ago
For sale a residential plot in Hamala - on two streets and a corner - area 261.8 square meters - price per square foot 29 dinars - classification residential RHA - total price 81722 dinars
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
16 days ago
For sale, a land in the Al Hamala area near the British school. A very prime location close to services, commercial complexes, and the main road. Wide street entrances and exits. All utilities and services are available in the area. Classification RG. Land area 18396 SQM. Seize the purchase opportunity, final price 18 dinars per foot. A unique and special opportunity for serious buyers
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
by owner
16 days ago
For sale, a land in Al - Hamala near Al - Mazare Street, area 170 meters at a price of 53000 for viewing. Contact us for serious buyers only, and apologies to intermediaries. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
17 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Hamala, Phase 3, located on two streets, front and back. Land area 180.1 sqm. Classification RHA. Price per square foot 30,450 dinars. Total price 59,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
18 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Al Hamala - Area 161.5 sqm - Classification Residential RHA - Price per sqft 27.6 dinars - Total price 48,000 dinars. Reference LS1798
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
18 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Hamala - Area 162 sqm - Classification Residential RHA - Price per sqft 27.5 dinars - Total price 48,000 dinars. Reference LS0893.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
18 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Hamala - Area 160 sqm - Classification Residential RHA - Price per sqft 27.8 dinars - Total price 48,000 dinars. Reference LS1816.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
18 days ago
Dominions real estate for sale A residential land plot for sale in Al Hamalah, near Al Mazare'Street. The land is located on a street and an alley. The land area is 259.7 SQM. The price per square foot is 29.9 dinars. The total price is 78000 dinars. The reference number is 4982. For inquiries
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
19 days ago
Land for sale, classified as RHA residential. Area 305.4 SQM. Location Al Hamala. Features Frontage on two streets and corner location. The area is vibrant and residential, with nearby commercial shops close to the residential project Janain Al Hamala. asking price BD500/ 88 thousand and negotiable
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
19 days ago
For sale, a land in Al Hamala, RHA, with front and back streets on Al Mazare Street, facing Costa. Area 367.4 meters. Price 110 thousand dinars
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
2
ABK Company for Business and real estate Management (Maintenance, Marketing and Leasing, Cleaning, rent Collection, Contract and Report Preparation)
5
Apartment for rent, first tenant in Juffair. Be the first to live in this brand new, luxurious apartment in the heart of Juffair. It features a modern design and upscale furnishings, with all recreational facilities to ensure maximum comfort. Fully furnished, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony. Pool, gym, and parking. Rent 480 dinars (including electricity up to 30). Contact: