Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
33 ads
9 hours ago
Land for sale in Karzakan area, agricultural coast. Land area 329.7 square meters. Price per square foot 27 dinars. Contact: Zahra Zein, Al-Madhoob Real Estate.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
1 day ago
Residential land for sale in Karzakan, excellent location near the Kuwaiti Health Center, close to services, area 278.9 square meters, classification RA, price 82 thousand
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
3 days ago
For sale, a commercial land on a main street. Zaid bin Amira Street, Karzakan. Area 450 square meters. Front and back streets. Classification B3. Price 220,000 dinars. Anwar Al-Quds Real Estate.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
9 days ago
For sale, a land in Karzakhan area with an area of 306 SQM. The price is 92 thousand dinars. A special and great opportunity for serious buyers. Contact us
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
10 days ago
For sale, a land in Karzakkan area, prime location, all services available, area 387.5 meters, price per foot 27 dinars, final price, sorry for brokers
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
by owner
14 days ago
Land for sale in Karzakan - Coast. Beautiful location close to the sea. Area 328 square meters, suitable for housing or investment. Quiet and sought-after location. Price per square foot 27 dinars. Total price 96,000 dinars. Strong opportunity at a suitable price.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
14 days ago
For sale, agricultural land in Karzakan, area 6290.8 square meters, located on two streets at a corner, price 474,000 dinars (7 dinars per square foot).
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
15 days ago
Land for sale in Karzakan, 'Al-Sahel', with two streets, front and back. Land area 328 square meters. Price per square foot 27 dinars.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
15 days ago
For sale, a distinctive land in Karzakan at an attractive price - Land area 423.9 square meters - Classification: Residential RA - Price per square foot: 22.5 dinars - Total price: 102,664 dinars
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
15 days ago
For sale residential land in Karzakan, area 551.3 square meters, classification residential RA, price per square foot 24.5 dinars, total price 145,387 dinars, negotiable.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
19 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan - Area 307.9 square meters - Classification Residential RA - Price per square foot 26.6 dinars - Total price 88 thousand dinars. Reference LS1794
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
19 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan, area 501 sqm - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per sqft 24.5 - Price 132,122 thousand - Reference LS1308
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
19 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan, area 381.5 sqm, classification residential investment RB, price per sqft 26.8, total price 110,000, reference LS1233
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
19 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan, area 606.4 sqm - classification RA - price per sqft 23 dinars - total price 150,000 dinars. Reference LS0739
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
20 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company offers for sale a land in Karzakhan with an area of 334.9 square meters, classified as private residential (Rb). The price per square foot is 28 Bahraini dinars, and the total price is 100,936 Bahraini dinars. For contact, Ali Muhammad: eiffeltowers.re. Licensed broker approved by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
23 days ago
Land in Karzakhan, area 307 meters, price 85 thousand.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
23 days ago
Number 1 - For sale, a residential land in Karzakkan, excellent location, area 342 square meters, code number 1266.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
25 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company for sale: Land in Karzakhan, area 319.8 sqm, classification private residential (A RA), price per square foot 26.7 BD, total price 92,000 BD. Contact Mahmoud Al-Sadiq, eiffeltowers.re, eiffeltowers.re, broker licensed by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
5
Apartment for rent, first tenant in Juffair. Be the first to live in this brand new, luxurious apartment in the heart of Juffair. It features a modern design and upscale furnishings, with all recreational facilities to ensure maximum comfort. Fully furnished, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony. Pool, gym, and parking. Rent 480 dinars (including electricity up to 30). Contact:
Furnished apartments For Sale in AlJuffair
›
Furnished apartments For Sale in Capital Governorate
›
2
ABK Company for Business and real estate Management (Maintenance, Marketing and Leasing, Cleaning, rent Collection, Contract and Report Preparation)
1
2
⟩
You might be interested in:
Villas and houses For Sale
Buildings For Sale
Apartments For Sale
Farms For Sale
Traditional House For Sale