Lands For Sale
2,521 ads
2 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Bu Quwah area, area 352 square meters, price 106,000 dinars.
Lands For Sale in Bu Quwah
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: residential land in Jablat Habshi - Area 270 square meters - Classification: Residential RA - Price per square foot: 32.3 dinars - Total price: 94,000 dinars. Reference: LS1475
Lands For Sale in Jeblat Hebshi
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Jablat Habshi, area 847.5 square meters - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per square foot: 20.8 - Price: 190,000 - Reference: LS1401
Lands For Sale in Jeblat Hebshi
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Al-Nabih Saleh - Area 405 square meters - Classification in the classification stage - Price per square foot 30 dinars - Total price 131,000 dinars. Reference LS1841.
Lands For Sale in Nabih Saleh
›
Lands For Sale in Central Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: investment land in Al-Mahouz - area 490.7 square meters - classification investment B4 - price per square foot 33 dinars - total price 174.3 thousand dinars. Reference LS1872.
Lands For Sale in Mahooz
›
Lands For Sale in Capital Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken real estate for sale Investment land in Al Mahooz - Land area 765 - Classification Buildings B4 - Price per square foot 38 dinars - Total price 313 thousand dinars. Reference LS0430
Lands For Sale in Mahooz
›
Lands For Sale in Capital Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Investment land in Al-Qadam area - Area 873 square meters - Classification: BD buildings - Price per square foot: 32 dinars - Total price: 300,703 dinars. Reference: sp0804 - 2
Lands For Sale in Al Qadam
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate: Land for sale in Al Qafool - Area 336 sqm - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per sqft 34 dinars - Total price 122,967 dinars. Reference LS0561
Lands For Sale in Alguful
›
Lands For Sale in Capital Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Lands For Sale in Al Qadam
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Investment land in Al-Qadam area - Area 1142.4 square meters - Classification: BD buildings - Price per square foot: 32 dinars - Total price: 394,000 dinars. Reference: sp0804 - 1
Lands For Sale in Al Qadam
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Al-Shakhurah - Area 343.5 square meters - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per square foot: 31.9 dinars - Total price: 118,352 dinars. Reference: LS1100
Lands For Sale in Shakhurah
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: investment land in Al-Shakhura area - area 801.1 square meters - classification BD buildings - price per square foot 22 dinars - total price 269 thousand dinars. Reference LS0122.
Lands For Sale in Shakhurah
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Commercial land in Al Sahla Al Shamaliya area - Area 1366 sqm - Classification: commercial buildings BD - Price per sqft 30 dinars - Total price 441.1 thousand dinars. Reference LS2
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Southern Sahla, area 485 sqm - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per sqft: 26 dinars - Total price: 135,734 dinars - Reference: LS0599
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Investment land in Al-Hajar opposite the highway - Area 931.9 square meters - Classification: B4 buildings - Price: 220,681 dinars. Reference: LS1482
Lands For Sale in Highway
›
Lands For Sale in Capital Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Bu Quwah - Area 349.7 sqm - Classification Residential RA - Price per sqft 33.5 dinars - Total price 126.1 thousand dinars. Reference LS1772
Lands For Sale in Bu Quwah
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
2 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: residential land in Bu Quwah - Area 207.1 sqm - Classification: Residential RHA - Price per sqft: 34 dinars - Total price: 75.8 thousand dinars. Reference: LS1667
Lands For Sale in Bu Quwah
›
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
2 days ago
Exceptional location near the Al Areen Wildlife Sanctuary and the Ras Hayan Tourist Village project, giving the land added value and a promising investment opportunity. Specifications: corner plot on two streets - area 376.5 sqm - allowed building ratio 180% - classification RA - utilities available (electricity and water). Price: 21.5 dinars per square foot - total price 87,000 Bahraini dinars.
5
Apartment for rent, first tenant in Juffair. Be the first to live in this brand new, luxurious apartment in the heart of Juffair. It features a modern design and upscale furnishings, with all recreational facilities to ensure maximum comfort. Fully furnished, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony. Pool, gym, and parking. Rent 480 dinars (including electricity up to 30). Contact:
Furnished apartments For Sale in AlJuffair
›
Furnished apartments For Sale in Capital Governorate
›
5
by owner
Apartment in Jid Ali, behind the services street, consists of 3 bedrooms (1 master), 2 bathrooms, kitchen, hall, fully renovated with modern design / new split air conditioners, private parking (1), public parking very close to the building. Price 220 dinars.
Apartments For Rent in Jid Ali
›
Apartments For Rent in Central Governorate
›
⟨
8
9
10
11
12
⟩
You might be interested in:
Villas and houses For Sale
Buildings For Sale
Apartments For Sale
Farms For Sale
Traditional House For Sale