Lands For Sale in Madinat Hamad
57 ads
Company
28 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company offers for sale a land in Hamad City. The area is 1010.2 square meters. The classification is Housing Projects - MOH. The price per square foot is 26 Bahraini dinars. The total price is 282,718 Bahraini dinars. For contact, Ali Mohammed: eiffeltowers.re. The company is a licensed broker approved by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
29 days ago
For sale A residential land in the Sadd area, located in a quiet and prime location near Roundabout 13 in Hamad City. The area is 414.1 SQM, classified as RA (residential) with a price per square foot of 26.5 Bahraini dinars. The total price is approximately 118100 Bahraini dinars. Reference number 1643. For inquiries, please contact Ahmed Jaafar Abdullah Jameel
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
29 days ago
For sale: A residential land in Hamad City, Roundabout 8. Excellent location near the highway. Area: 480 square meters. Classification: Housing projects. Price per square foot: 25.5 Bahraini dinars. Total selling price: 131,751 Bahraini dinars. Negotiable.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
2
30 days ago
Land for sale in Hamad Town, Second Roundabout. Area 325.2 SQM. Price per square foot 28570 dinars. Total price 100000 dinars
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
30 days ago
Cheapest land in Hamad city) For sale, a land in Hamad Al-Lawzi city, on two streets and a corner, area 394 square meters, price 89 thousand final, certified real estate broker.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
32 days ago
Cheapest land in Hamad city) For sale, a land in Hamad Al-Lawzi city, on two streets and a corner, area 394 square meters, final price 89 thousand.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
32 days ago
For sale, a land in Hamad City, First Roundabout, behind the petrol station, with front and back street access, in an upscale and quiet area. Area: 500 square meters - Price: 118,000. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
32 days ago
For sale, a land in Hamad City, First Roundabout, behind the petrol station, with front and back street access, in an upscale and quiet area. Area: 500 square meters - Price: 118,000 BHD. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
34 days ago
Cheapest land in Hamad city) For sale, a land in Hamad Al-Lawzi city, on two streets and a corner, area 394 square meters, price 89 thousand final, certified real estate broker, license number B202402 / 1247.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
Company
36 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Hamad City, Roundabout 4, directly on the roundabout. Area: 734 square meters. Price: 185,000 BHD, negotiable for serious buyers.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
39 days ago
For sale, a distinctive land in Hamad City - Roundabout 2, excellent strategic location behind the petrol station, close to Souq Waqif and all services, a quiet and desirable residential area. Area: 325 square meters. Frontage: 16.2 meters (wide and distinctive frontage). Asking price: 110,000 Bahraini dinars, negotiable reasonably.
Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
›
39 days ago
Number 1/ for sale, two adjacent plots of land in Hamad City, near the Highway. The total area of the two plots is 1052 SQM, designated for residential use. There is an empty plot in front of this parcel owned by the government, considered as services. You can buy one or both. Special price + 3320230366666013