Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
896 ads
13 days ago
For sale land in Janabiyah (Sheikh Khalid plan) land area 608 SQM - two streets and a corner - close to the main street - classification BD buildings - price per foot 33 dinars total price 215967 dinars for contact and inquiry
Lands For Sale in Al Janabiyah
›
4
13 days ago
For sale, a residential plot in Karzakan near Karzakan coast, on two streets (front and back). Land classification RA. Land area 329.7 square meters. Price per square foot 27.06 Bahraini dinars. Total price 96,000 Bahraini dinars. Ref HG005.
13 days ago
For sale residential land in Hamala - Al Liwan Layout - Area 200.3 square meters - Price per square foot 34 dinars - Classification residential RA - Total price 73304 dinars
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
13 days ago
For sale residential land in Saar, area 322.2 square meters, classification residential RB, price per square foot 31.717 dinars, total price 110,000 dinars.
Lands For Sale in Saar
›
13 days ago
For sale residential land in Maqaba - Area 326 square meters - Classification residential RA - Price per square foot 31 dinars - Total price 108,780 dinars
Lands For Sale in Maqabah
›
13 days ago
For sale residential land in Maqabah, area 305.2 square meters, classification residential RA, price per square foot 32 dinars, total price 105,125 dinars.
Lands For Sale in Maqabah
›
13 days ago
Land for sale in Al-Qaryah - near Sar Central (Darain Plan) close to the National School - area 352 square meters - residential classification RA - price per square foot 33.5 dinars - total price 126,929 dinars
Lands For Sale in Al Qurayyah
›
Company
13 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company for sale: Hamala land, area 167.2 sqm, classification: residential connected (A RHA), price per square foot 27.2 BD, total price 49,000 BD. Contact Mahmoud Al-Sadiq, eiffeltowers-re, eiffeltowers.re, licensed broker by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
2
Company
13 days ago
For sale land in Maqaba, land area 306.2 square meters, classification RA, price 95,582 dinars, for inquiries contact Abdullah Fadl + LS 11237
Lands For Sale in Maqabah
›
13 days ago
For sale, a residential land in the Al Hamala area, minutes away from Batelco and Liwan Complex. Land classification RHA. Land area 390.3 SQM. Price per square foot 25 Bahraini dinars. Total price 105000 Bahraini dinars. REF 3104
13 days ago
Dominions real estate for sale A residential land in the Barbar area, classified as RHA, on a single street. Area 998.9 SQM. Price 33.72 dinars per foot. Area 206.6 SQM. Price 75 thousand. REF 904
13 days ago
Dominions real estate for sale. A residential land for sale in the Rumaili area, classified as residential RHA. Land area is 236.9 SQM. Price per square foot is 31 dinars. Total land price is 79049 Bahraini dinars. Reference number 5499. For inquiries, please contact
14 days ago
A major investment opportunity in Hamala with a strategic location. An exceptional commercial and investment land with a vast area of 156,781 square meters, located in the Hamala area on three main streets. The land features a vital location near the King Fahd Causeway, the waterfront, and the fire station, making it an ideal destination for all major activities and projects. The offer is available for direct change at a very attractive price. Property code: 1266.