Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
893 ads
Company
34 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: a residential land in Jeblat Habshi - Area 270 square meters - Classification: Residential RA - Price per square foot: 34.4 dinars - Total price: 100 thousand dinars. Reference LS1475
Lands For Sale in Jeblat Hebshi
›
Company
34 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: land in Jebla Habshi, area 847.5 square meters - classification residential investment RB - price per foot 20.8 - price 190 thousand reference LS1401
Lands For Sale in Jeblat Hebshi
›
Company
34 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: an investment land in the Al-Qadam area - Area 873 square meters - Classification: BD buildings - Price per square foot: 32 dinars - Total price: 300,703 thousand dinars. Reference: sp0804 - 2
Lands For Sale in Al Qadam
›
Company
34 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: an investment land in the Al-Qadam area - Area: 1142.4 square meters - Classification: Buildings BD - Price per square foot: 32 dinars - Total price: 394 thousand dinars. Reference: sp0804 - 1
Lands For Sale in Al Qadam
›
Company
34 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: a residential land in Al-Shakhura - Area 720 square meters - Classification: residential investment RB - Price per foot: 33 - Total price: 255 thousand dinars. Reference LS1591
Lands For Sale in Shakhurah
›
Company
34 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: a residential land in Al-Shakhura - Area 343.5 square meters - Classification: residential investment RB - Price per square foot: 31.9 dinars - Total price: 118,352 thousand dinars. Reference LS1100
Lands For Sale in Shakhurah
›
Company
34 days ago
Real estate properties for sale: Investment land in the Al-Shakhura area - Area 801.1 square meters - Classification: Buildings BD - Price per square foot: 22 dinars - Total price: 269 thousand dinars. Reference LS0122
Lands For Sale in Shakhurah
›
Company
34 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company offers for sale a land in Al Hamla with an area of 160.9 square meters, classified as residential connected (RHA). The price per square foot is 27.19 Bahraini dinars, and the total price is 47,000 Bahraini dinars. For contact, reach out to Mahmoud Al-Sadiq via eiffeltowers.re. The company is a certified broker licensed by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority under license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
4
34 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Al - Rumaili on two streets and a corner. Land classification RHA. Land area 233.1 SQM. Price per square foot 31.85 Bahraini dinars. Total price 79900 Bahraini dinars. Reference MPM3443
35 days ago
Number 3 / For sale, a residential land in Al-Hamla with an area of 165 meters, suitable for building a small two-story house. Very suitable price: 46 thousand dinars. Commission for the office: 1000 dinars. Code 1266.
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
4
35 days ago
For sale a residential plot in Al Hamalah, near Al Hamalah Gardens. Land classification RHA. Land area 160.9 SQM. Price per square foot 26.56 Bahraini dinars. Total price 46000 Bahraini dinars. Reference MPM3442
35 days ago
Cheapest land in Hamad city) For sale, a land in Hamad Al-Lawzi city, on two streets and a corner, area 394 square meters, price 89 thousand final, certified real estate broker, license number B202402 / 1247.
Lands For Sale in Madinat Hamad
›
Company
35 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company offers for sale a land plot in Abu Quwa, with an area of 388.1 square meters. Classification: Private Residential (A RA). Price per square foot: 30 Bahraini dinars. Total price: 125,325 Bahraini dinars. For contact: Mahmoud Al-Sadiq. Eiffel Towers Real Estate is an intermediary certified by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Bu Quwah
›
Company
35 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company offers for sale a land in Karzakhan with an area of 401.8 square meters, classified as private residential (B Rb). The price per square foot is 26 Bahraini dinars, and the total price is 112,449 Bahraini dinars. For contact, reach out to Mahmoud Salah via eiffeltowers.re. The company is an accredited broker by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority with license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
36 days ago
For sale, a land plot in Al-Budai, area 408 square meters, price 102 thousand dinars.
Lands For Sale in Budaiya
›
Company
36 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company offers for sale a land in Al Hamla with an area of 168 square meters. Classification: Residential attached (RHA). Price per square foot: 28.5 Bahraini dinars only for cash. Total price: 51,538 Bahraini dinars. For contact: Ali Mohammed. Eiffel Towers Real Estate is a broker certified by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.