Lands For Sale in Riffa
217 ads
by owner
9 days ago
For sale, a land in Abu Kuwara, strategic residential location, area 360 meters, price 105 thousand. For inspection, contact us. For serious buyers only, apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in Bu Kowarah
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
9 days ago
For sale A land in Hajiyat - near Ibn Al - Jazari Mosque, with an area of 330 SQM. The price per foot is 25 dinars. For inspection, contact us. Serious buyers only, apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in Alhajiyat
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
9 days ago
For sale a commercial land in Hajiyat - with a front street and a back street. Classification commercial, three floors. Price BD160000. Land area 395 SQM
Lands For Sale in Alhajiyat
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
9 days ago
For sale, a land in Abu Kuwara classified as RB, with a house built on it, area 905 SQM, price 300 thousand (negotiable for serious buyers only) Apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve you. Strategic location and suitable for subdivision
Lands For Sale in Bu Kowarah
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
9 days ago
For sale: Land in Abu Quwara, Riffa. Area 520 square meters, residential. Quiet and distinctive location. Total price 150 dinars. For viewing, contact us. Serious buyers only, no agents. We are happy to serve you.
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Southern Governorate
›
9 days ago
For sale, a residential plot in North Riffa, behind Al-Ustadh Al-Watani, opposite Ibn Khaldun School. Land area 413 sqm. Classification RA - Price per sqft 32 dinars. Total price 142,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Riffa Alshamali
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
9 days ago
For sale, an investment land in Riffa Al-Haniniya - not buried. Land area 237.8 sqm. Classification RHB. Price per square foot 21.5 dinars. Total price 55,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Alhunayniyah
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Company
10 days ago
For sale, a residential land plot in Northern Riffa, area 1122.2 SQM, frontage 24 meters, depth 44 meters, price requested 30 dinars per foot
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Southern Governorate
›
Company
10 days ago
For sale, a land in Northern Riffa behind the Bahrain National Stadium, area 622.7 meters, price per foot 28 dinars, on one street
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Southern Governorate
›
10 days ago
Opportunity for investors - for sale investment land in Riffa Al-Buhair - classification B6 - area 8000 square meters - overlooks 3 streets - prime location on Independence Street
Lands For Sale in Al Bahair
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
11 days ago
For sale, a land in Abu Kuwara, strategic location, area 360 meters, total price 107 thousand. For inspection, contact us, serious buyers only, apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in Bu Kowarah
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Company
11 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Riffa, Abu Kuwara. Quiet location. Area 560 square meters. Suitable for building a villa or luxury apartments for ownership. The required price is 27 dinars per square foot. Total price: 165,000, negotiable.
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Southern Governorate
›
by owner
12 days ago
For sale An investment land in East Riffa, classified as RHB, with two streets, a corner, and an alley. Area 530 SQM. Total price BD180000. For viewing, contact us. Serious buyers only, apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in East Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
12 days ago
For sale a residential land in Northern Riffa with an area of 700 SQM, frontage of 27 dinars. For inspection, contact us for serious buyers only, and apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Southern Governorate
›
by owner
12 days ago
For sale A land in East Riffa with an old house located on 3 streets, classified as RHB, strategic location, area 530 SQM, price 32 dinars per foot. For viewing, contact us. For serious buyers only, sorry to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in East Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
12 days ago
For sale A land in West Riffa with a demolished house on it, area 335 SQM, price 27 dinars per foot. For inspection, contact us. For serious buyers only, apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in West Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Company
12 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Riffa - Al-Haniniya - Area 277 sqm - Classification: Residential RHB - Price per sqft 26.8 dinars - Total price 80,000 dinars. Reference LS1871
Lands For Sale in Alhunayniyah
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
Company
12 days ago
Real estate places for sale: Land in Riffa - Al Buhair - Area 458.3 square meters - Classification Residential RA - Price per square foot 23.5 dinars - Total price 115 thousand dinars. Reference LS1740
Lands For Sale in Al Bahair
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
5
For rent, a luxurious and spacious apartment in Tubli, consisting of 3 master bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a large living room, a kitchen with a balcony, with air conditioners. There is parking. First floor. Price: 300 dinars, not including electricity.
Apartments For Rent in Tubli
›
Apartments For Rent in Central Governorate
›
5
by owner
Apartment in Jid Ali, behind the services street, consists of 3 bedrooms (1 master), 2 bathrooms, kitchen, hall, fully renovated with modern design / new split air conditioners, private parking (1), public parking very close to the building. Price 220 dinars.
Apartments For Rent in Jid Ali
›
Apartments For Rent in Central Governorate
›
⟨
2
3
4
5
6
⟩
You might be interested in:
Villas and houses For Sale
Buildings For Sale
Apartments For Sale
Farms For Sale
Traditional House For Sale