Lands For Sale in Southern Governorate
370 ads
25 days ago
For sale residential land in East Riffa - Area 330 meters - Classification residential RB - Price per foot 25 - Total price 89000
Lands For Sale in East Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
26 days ago
For sale a land in Askar, located on two roads, a corner plot behind Alba. Area 1334.1 SQM (14360 square feet) Selling price 17500 Bahraini dinars per square foot, negotiable
Lands For Sale in Askar
›
by owner
26 days ago
For sale, a land in East Riffa with an area of 280 meters, near the Al Ghatam Grand House, priced at 81000. For inspection, contact us for serious buyers only, and apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in East Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
26 days ago
For sale a land in West Riffa with a demolished house, area 335 SQM, on two streets, frontage 26 feet. For inspection, contact us. For serious buyers only, apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in West Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
26 days ago
For sale, a land in East Riffa with an area of 470 SQM, on two streets, corner, price 28 dinars, negotiable. Sorry, no brokers
Lands For Sale in East Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
26 days ago
For sale, a residential land in Northern Riffa, behind Al Ustadh Al Watani, opposite Ibn Khaldun School. Land area is 413 square meters. Classification RA - price per square foot is 32 dinars, total price is 142,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Riffa Alshamali
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
26 days ago
For sale A land in East Riffa behind Montreal, classified as RHB, area 237 SQM, price 57 thousand. For viewing, contact us. For serious buyers only, and apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in East Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
26 days ago
For sale: Investment land in Riffa Al-Haniniyah - Not buried. Land area: 237.8 square meters. Classification: RHB. Price per square foot: 21.5 dinars. Total price: 55,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Alhunayniyah
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
26 days ago
Lands For Sale in Alhunayniyah
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
26 days ago
For sale: a residential land in Joo City, Khalifa. Land area: 480 square meters. Classification: RA. Price per foot: 20 dinars. Total price: 103,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Jaww
›
2
26 days ago
For sale - Cheapest industrial/commercial land in Askar, located directly behind Alba - strategic and excellent location. All services are available (electricity - water - roads). Suitable for investment or building warehouses/commercial and industrial projects. Best price in the area - an unmissable opportunity. Price: 12 dinars per foot. For inquiries and contact.
Lands For Sale in Askar
›
by owner
26 days ago
For sale Land in Bahair - classification B6, area 1050 SQM, frontage 37 dinars. For viewing, contact us for serious buyers only, and apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve
Lands For Sale in Al Bahair
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
26 days ago
Number 13 for sale, a land in East Riffa on a commercial street, open on three sides, area 1873 square meters, code number 1266.
Lands For Sale in East Riffa
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
27 days ago
Plot 804 for sale in Al-Hajiyat. Area: 465.6 square meters. Classification: RB (Residential). Front and rear street access. Price per square foot: 28 dinars. Total price: 140,000 dinars. For contact.
Lands For Sale in Alhajiyat
›
Lands For Sale in Riffa
›
by owner
27 days ago
For sale, a land in West Riffa with an area of 336 meters, a quiet and distinguished location, price 26 dinars, classified as RHB. For inspection, contact us for serious buyers only, and apologies to brokers. We are happy to serve