Warehouses For Rent in Amgarah
23 ads
35 minutes ago
For rent a warehouse in Amghara, area 1500 SQM, height 8 meters, condition storage of non - flammable materials, full thermal insulation, electricity, concrete floor, guard room, internal monitoring office, easy entry and exit, gate allowing entry of a large loaded truck, and other features
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
5
Company
16 hours ago
For rent warehouse, area 960 SQM, in Umm Ghara, licensed for storage, security and guard, high ceiling, rent per SQM 2.5, commission
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
3
2 days ago
For rent, a licensed warehouse in Amghara, 1000 square meters, rent 4000 dinars, with electricity and fire license.
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
5 days ago
For rent in Amghara, 1500 square meters hangar, rent 2500 dinars
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
Company
7 days ago
For rent, a warehouse in Amghara, air-conditioned and licensed, area approximately 600 square meters. Height 11 meters, private entrance.
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
11 days ago
For rent, a closed warehouse in Amghara, area 1200 square meters.
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
Company
13 days ago
For rent: a warehouse in Amghara with an area of 2500 square meters. Activity: storage. The plot is fenced and has a covered part. Rent per square meter: 1.25 dinars.
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
Company
13 days ago
For rent, a closed plot in Amghara, area 5000 square meters, price per square meter at 2.5.
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
5
Company
14 days ago
For rent a warehouse in Amghara for major contractors, with an area of 2000 SQM, electricity, fire extinguishers, excellent flooring, and high ceilings. Suitable for storing iron and aluminum
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
Company
14 days ago
For rent a warehouse in Umm Al Ghara, Hong Kong,700 SQM, with electricity and firefighting systems, high ceiling
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
15 days ago
For rent open warehouse 700m, open warehouse 750m, scrap yard in Amghara, Street 8, suitable for ceramics, marble, wood, construction materials, licensed by fire department
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
15 days ago
For rent: warehouses in Amghara for major contractors, various sizes. Activity: tires and oils. Price per meter: 4 KWD.
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
Company
20 days ago
For rent, a warehouse in Amghara, 750 square meters, with electricity and firefighting equipment.
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
20 days ago
For rent in Amghara, 2500 SQM fully insulated warehouse with high ceilings and a concrete floor, located in a prime location on a main street
Warehouses For Rent in Jahra
›
Warehouses For Rent in Al Jahra Governorate
›
21 days ago
For rent: a warehouse in the Amghara area, licensed for major contractors, with fire and municipal approvals. Area: 1,000 square meters, high ceiling, K-bar warehouses, and concrete flooring. Rent: 4,500 dinars, with one month's refundable security deposit and a half-rent commission.