Al Qassim
Sign In
العربية
Al Qassim
Place your Ad for Free
All Categories
All Categories
Real estate
Cars
Jobs
Services
Everything else
Al Qassim
Jobs
Job Vacancies
578 ads
15 days ago
Wanted an electrical maintenance supervisor with experience in central air conditioning, electrical systems, and cameras. Must hold a valid driver's license. Immediate start and ready to work (Buraidah - Al - Khubaib)
Technicians Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
16 days ago
Car programmer needed in Al-Qassim. Must be serious about work, have experience, and be of Indian or Filipino nationality. Salary, commission, accommodation, and medical insurance are provided. Contact via WhatsApp or phone call.
Programming Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
16 days ago
Wanted Home Service Worker - Al Qassim. We are looking for a female home service worker specializing in massage and nails to join a women'home service team. Must have experience in massage, as well as in manicure, pedicure, and nail care. Location Al Qassim. Sponsorship transfer available. For contact and inquiries, please reach out to us
Beauty care Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
16 days ago
Worker is required to provide hot thermal batteries such as eggs, liver, and the like
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Company
17 days ago
Engineering Designer (CNC) – Steel Factory Job Title: Engineering Designer – CNC Machine Operation and Programming Location: Al-Qassim – Buraidah Employment Type: Full-time General Job Description: The factory is seeking a professional engineering designer with experience in designing steel products using engineering design software and converting drawings into precise operating programs for CNC machines, along with the ability to adjust settings and monitor production quality. Tasks and Responsibilities: - Preparing engineering drawings using design software
Designer Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
2
by advertiser
17 days ago
Delivery couriers wanted for a logistics company. To apply, contact us via WhatsApp on the number shown in the ad. Work is available in the cities of Riyadh, Jeddah, and Al Qassim. Company headquarters Al Qassim - Unaizah - Al Khalidiyah District
Delivery Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Company
17 days ago
We are looking for workers to clean a gas station. Working hours are 12 hours per day, the salary is 1300 SAR, and housing is provided by the company. Location: Al-Qassim, Buraidah, Al-Ufuq neighborhood, Ali bin Abi Talib Street.
Labors Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
17 days ago
Job Advertisement: We are looking for a graphic designer to join our team. Workplace: Al-Qassim – Buraidah. Job Title: Graphic Designer. We are seeking a creative individual with experience in design and creative software. To apply: Join our team and be part of the creativity.
Designer Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
17 days ago
Car wash worker wanted. Must be able to drive. Located in Buraidah, Al-Qassim.
Cleaning Workers Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
2
Company
18 days ago
A reputable company in Saudi Arabia Al Qassim needs people. We are looking for some people who need urgent work. Please contact me on the number I have given according to their contact information
Garden and Landscaping Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Company
19 days ago
Muqawimat Al - Tashyid Establishment is looking for a labor transport bus driver for our projects. Requirements A valid public driving license (mass transit) private licenses are not accepted. The profession on the Iqama must be "driver, and the Iqama must be transferable. At least 3 years of experience in transporting workers. Willingness to work outside the city. Possession of a driver
Drivers Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Company
19 days ago
Overhead Power Transmission Line Contracting — Al-Qassim, Buraidah, Al-Olaya District. We are hiring an Overhead Transmission Lines Engineer with experience in tower foundations and erection, conductor stringing, and OPGW; familiar with SEC specifications for 132/380 kV, holding a valid SCE membership, a transferable Iqama, and a driver's license, and willing to work outside the city. To apply, please submit your application via the form sent to the email address, or via WhatsApp only, using the number shown below.
Engineering Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
19 days ago
Sales Representative Wanted. We are looking for a professional sales representative to sell training programs and services, manage clients, and follow up with them until the sale is completed. Requirements: proven previous experience in sales; strong communication, persuasion, follow-up, and deal-closing skills; fluency in the Saudi dialect and the ability to deal with clients in the Saudi market professionally; and the ability to work with CRM systems. If sufficient experience is not available, training on the system will be provided.
Sales and Marketing Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
19 days ago
A heavy - duty vehicle mechanic is needed for a transport company the work location is Al Qassim - Al - Bukayriyah - Al - Shihiyah
Engineering Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
19 days ago
Delivery drivers needed in Hafr Al - Batin to deliver orders for restaurants with multiple branches. Requirements Car or motorcycle. Commission 10 or 15 riyals per order depending on the delivery location. We provide food and a monthly allowance of 500 riyals
Delivery Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
20 days ago
Hydraulic mechanic needed to work at a factory in Al - Shafaq neighborhood, Buraidah, Al Qassim. Salary ranges from 2000 to 2500 SAR depending on experience. Working hours are 10 hours, and overtime is compensated with an increased salary. Immediate transfer of work sponsorship (kafala) is required
Technicians Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
2
20 days ago
Looking for chef with experience in Italian and breakfast. location alqassim
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
20 days ago
I need a skilled craftsman Lathe machine, saw machine, milling machine. And must know welding and know fine work Helper will not work
Technicians Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
2
Remote Electrical Engineer. AutoCAD lighting & power design, cable sizing per Saudi Code (SBC) Contact
Contracting in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
Senior Civil Engineer, SCE certified, 13 years exp in execution management & comprehensive supervision. Expert in team leadership, resource mgmt, scheduling & quality. Skilled in building damage assessment, rehabilitation & structural design per SBC. Proficient in Primavera P6, Power BI, BIM (Robot & Revit) Valid driving license & transferable Iqama
Seeking Work in Engineering in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
⟨
4
5
6
7
8
⟩