Al Qassim
Sign In
العربية
Al Qassim
Place your Ad for Free
All Categories
All Categories
Real estate
Cars
Jobs
Services
Everything else
Al Qassim
Jobs
Job Vacancies
578 ads
36 days ago
Two female hairdressers needed for manicures and pedicures in Al Qassim. Salary to be discussed during interview. Sponsorship transfer available
Beauty care Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
36 days ago
Barbers wanted to work at a barbershop in Buraidah. Contact us for more details
Beauty care Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Company
37 days ago
Mokawemat Al-Tasheed General Contracting Establishment announces the availability of a vacancy for the position of Finance Officer (1 vacancy). Applicants must have relevant experience in financial and accounting work, including monitoring expenses, and preparing financial reports and records. To apply, please send your CV to the establishment's email address. You will then receive a link to the application form to complete your submission. If the link does not arrive in your inbox, please check your Junk/Spam folder.
Accounting Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
5
37 days ago
We need labour working in scap loading unloading all work in scrap some body have experience in scrap please contact in WhatsApp location AL RASS
Labors Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
37 days ago
Wanted: an experienced oven/bakery specialist (pizza - pastries - bread) to work at a restaurant in Al-Qassim - Buraidah - Al-Ufuq neighborhood.
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
38 days ago
A safety engineer from India, registered with the Saudi Council of Engineers, is required to work at an engineering consultancy office in Buraydah
Engineering Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
38 days ago
Private driver wanted for work with the following conditions. Profession private driver. Must be on a first - time sponsorship transfer. Valid residence permit (Iqama) Currently inside the Kingdom and ready to transfer sponsorship. Salary 1200 SAR, negotiable. Comfortable work light cleaning or delivering items. Accommodation, electricity, water, and internet are provided by the
Drivers Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
40 days ago
Automotive Service Technicians Wanted We are looking for experienced technicians specializing in Engine oil changes - Transmission oil changes - Filter replacement - Engine programming (ECU) Requirements Proven experience in the automotive service field. Sufficient knowledge and skills to perform the above services. Please contact via WhatsApp only In Alqassim Buriydah Fayziyah
Technicians Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
41 days ago
Wanted an electrical home appliances technician with good experience in repairing household appliances
Technicians Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
42 days ago
Delivery couriers wanted - freelance work with the Toyou app. An opportunity to work as a freelance delivery courier through the Toyou app. A car and a valid driver's license are required. Flexible working hours that fit your schedule - ideal for anyone looking for extra income. Easy registration and quick start. To register or inquire, contact us via WhatsApp or by
Delivery Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
45 days ago
A senior medical laboratory specialist is required to work at an established medical complex in the Qassim region. Applicants must have sufficient experience and a valid registration with the Saudi Commission for Health Specialties, classified as a senior specialist. To apply, please contact us and send your CV.
Medicine and Nursing Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
47 days ago
Sales Representative Wanted - Saudi Arabia only. We are looking for a sales representative to work for a frozen food and foodstuffs company experience in the food and frozen products field is preferred. Workplace Buraydah. Please send your CV via WhatsApp only to the number, or by email, and we will get in touch with
Sales and Marketing Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Agency
47 days ago
Need a burger muyallem. duty 11 hour, food free, home free, WiFi free. salary 1700 + work place Al Qassim at buraidha. iama transferble with 15 days
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
50 days ago
Najm Al Ghitha Company is looking for a skilled Baker to join our team. Position Baker Salary SAR3000 per month Requirements Experience in baking and pastry production. Ability to work in a fast - paced environment. Team player with a positive attitude. How to Apply Please send your CV Al - Montazah Neighborhood, Al Qassim
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Company
51 days ago
Job Vacancy - Heavy Truck Mechanic A leading company in Al Qassim, Saudi Arabia is looking to hire Heavy Truck Mechanic Location Al Qassim, Saudi Arabia Nationality. Minimum 5 years of experience in heavy truck maintenance and repair. Strong knowledge of Diesel engines - Manual and automatic transmissions (Gearbox) Air brake
Technicians Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
51 days ago
Looking for a burger maker andFrench fries
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
55 days ago
Job opportunity in Al-Qassim: Produce professional visual content that supports marketing campaigns and projects related to developing the association's financial resources. The following conditions must be met: Qualifications: Diploma or Bachelor's degree in (Graphic Design / Digital Media / Arts / Multimedia or equivalent). Experience: 2 to 5 years of experience in graphic design and video editing. Skills: Proficiency in design software (Photoshop - Illustrator) and proficiency in video editing software.
Designer Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
by advertiser
56 days ago
We are looking for workers of Indian and Bangladeshi nationality to work in the field of sweets and cakes. Applicants must have at least one year of experience
Labors Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
2
Company
We are looking for talents of various nationalities to join us through sponsorship transfer. Positions 1. Mechanical technician, expert in diesel and petrol, all types. 2. Auto electrical technician, expert in regular or modern cars (computer) 3. Professional car painter with experience. For everyone Preferably from Al Qassim or nearby, with 5 years of experience or more in the Kingdom
Technicians Vacancies in Al Qassim Saudi Arabia
Issuing and renewing ISO certificates for companies and institutions. At Aknaf Business Services, we provide qualification and coordination services for issuing and renewing ISO certificates for companies, institutions, contractors, factories, and various activities within the Kingdom, with follow-up on the procedures from the start of the request until the certificate is issued. Available certificates and systems: ISO 9001 Quality Management System, ISO 14001 Environmental Management System, ISO 45001 Occupational Health and Safety, ISO 22000 Food Safety, ISO 27001.
Business & Investment in Riyadh Saudi Arabia
⟨
7
8
9
10
11
⟩