Offices For Sale
15 ads
by owner
2 days ago
Offices for sale in Falcon Towers, area 1200 feet, price 320000
Company
3 days ago
Commercial office for sale - ready to op35,000 dirhams A golden opportunity for business owners and companies A fully furnished and decorated commercial office for sale, with high - end finishing, ready to operate immediately with no additional expenses. Office specifications Furnished
5 days ago
Office for sale - Falcon Tower Area 1187 SqFt Currently Rented AED28000 yearly Selling Price AED450000 Payment Details Down Payment AED287000 Remaining with Aqar AED163000 Installments 66 months monthly Installment AED2470 Additional Fees NOC Fee AED1575 Transfer Fee 2% A great investment opportunity with stable rental income. Ideal for investors seeking long - term returns
5
12 days ago
Office for sale In Al - Falakoun Towers Price 450 (negotiable) Area 1300 SQM With parking
3
16 days ago
Office Available For Re - Sale in Falcon Tower Ajman Total Price 761080 Down Payment 143521 Remaining in Aqaar 617559 monthly Installment 10467 Remaining Installment’s 59 Paid Installment’s 1 Size 1640 SqFt Flat Status Empty Parking Space 1 NOC Charges 1575 Maintenance Charges 2% Transfer Fees 2% Commission Paid By Buyer
Offices For Sale in Ajman
›
Offices For Sale in Ajman Emirate
›
21 days ago
Office for sale in Falcon Towers Ajman excellent investment opportunity in a prime and busy location spacious size 1640 SqFt ideal for business owners and investors ready and vacant total price AED771080 down payment AED205389 balance in easy monthly installments AED10467 for 55 months includes one parking space strong rental potential and high demand area contact now for more details
Offices For Sale in Ajman
›
Offices For Sale in Ajman Emirate
›
5
Company
22 days ago
For sale in Falcon Towers - Rashidiya Ajman Office with a spacious area of 1100 SqFt. suitable for various business activities and investment purposes. Located in a well - known tower in a prime location, close to all services and main roads. The office offers a practical layout that allows easy division and organization according to business needs. Price AED350000
Offices For Sale in Ajman
›
Offices For Sale in Al Rashidiya
›
5
29 days ago
Opportunity at Falcon Towers - Offices for sale in various sizes, ideal for all types of businesses. Prices vary depending on size office starts at AED350000. Prime location with 24/ 7 service. We also have several attractive offers to suit all budgets and locations
3
61 days ago
Businessmen service office for sale for the purpose of travel. In Ajman Al Al Nuaimia 2