Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
911 ads
Company
19 days ago
A distinguished corner plot of land for sale in Bu Quwah (Saraya 2) for 77500 Bahraini dinars. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your own villa in Bu Quwah, Saraya 2. This land plot, classified by the Housing and Development Authority, has an area of 207.1 SQM and is located in a strategic position on two main roads with easy access to the Highway, providing ease of travel throughout
Lands For Sale in Bu Quwah
›
Company
19 days ago
A residential land plot for sale in Saar, priced at 29 Bahraini dinars per square foot. This residential land is located in Saar, an excellent residential area. Its area is 1034.1 SQM, classified as RA. We offer a price of 29 Bahraini dinars per square foot, making the total price 322000 Bahraini dinars, negotiable. It features easy access to Saar Mall, St. Christopher'British School
Company
19 days ago
Investment plot for sale in Janabiyah at BD36 per foot. This plot is located in Janabiyah, near Al Mercado mall, behind Janabiyah Fuel Station. Land area is 679 SQM, classified as BD6 floor residential or commercial building. We are offering BD36 per foot, total will be BD263000 negotiable. easy access to Saar, KSA Causeway, Hamala, Jasra, etc
Company
19 days ago
A residential land (RA classification) for sale in Hamad City - Roundabout 2. Price 19 Bahraini dinars per square foot, total 99885 Bahraini dinars only. A unique opportunity to own a residential land in a strategic location in Hamad City - Roundabout 2, near the fuel station. The land is classified as RA and suitable for building a 3 - story residential villa in a quiet area that is appropriate for
Lands For Sale in Madinat Hamad
›
Company
19 days ago
Residential land RA for sale in Janabiyah - 33 Bahraini Dinar per square foot. This property is located in Janabiyah, near Janabiyah Roundabout, a very prime location, suitable for a very luxurious villa. The land area is 510.3 SQM, classified as RA. We offer 33 Bahraini Dinar per square foot, the total will be 181000 Bahraini Dinar. easy access to Saar, Budaiya Highway, Hamala, Saudi Causeway
Lands For Sale in Budaiya
›
Company
19 days ago
A residential land for sale in Baq'ah, near Jeblat Hebshi, at a price of 31 dinars per foot. This residential land is located in Baq'ah, a prime location near Jeblat Hebshi, with an area of 457 SQM, classified as commercial, suitable for building a villa or residential construction. We offer 31 Bahraini dinars per foot, with a total of 152500 Bahraini dinars. It is easily accessible to
Lands For Sale in Jeblat Hebshi
›
Company
19 days ago
Residential land (RA) for sale in Saar, Muqaba - 28 Bahraini dinars per square foot. This exclusive land is located in the Saar area, near St. Christopher'British School, Muqaba, RA. residential villa with 3 floors can be built. The land area is 354.5 SQM. We offer 28 Bahraini dinars per square foot, with a total of 106843 Bahraini dinars. easy access to Saar Mall, Al Budaiya Highway
Lands For Sale in Budaiya
›
19 days ago
For sale, a large plot of land in Hamad City, close to Roundabout 4 on the right side. The land area is 735 square meters, at a price of 22 dinars per square foot.
Lands For Sale in Madinat Hamad
›
by owner
20 days ago
Land for sale. Area 400 SQM. Classification RB. Location Near Al Reef Complex - Sadad. Features Sewage services available, asphalted streets, lighting, close to schools, close to shopping areas, close to parks. Required amount 150000 Bahraini dinars. Price is non - negotiable
Lands For Sale in Sadad
›
Company
20 days ago
Eiffel Towers Real Estate Company for sale: Land in Hamad City, area 711 sqm, classification: Private residential (A RA), price per sqft 21.5 BD, total price 164,543 BD. Contact Mahmoud Al-Sadiq, eiffeltowers - re, eiffeltowers.re, licensed broker by the Real Estate Regulatory Authority, license number B202403/1257.
Lands For Sale in Madinat Hamad
›
20 days ago
For sale, a residential plot in Barbar (Al-Jood Layout). Land classification: Ra. Land area: 185.8 square meters. Asking price: 72,000 dinars. Ref: 4246.
20 days ago
For sale, a land in Maqabah, on two streets and a corner, area 355 meters, price 120 thousand dinars, negotiable reasonably
Lands For Sale in Maqabah
›
20 days ago
Land for sale, classified as RHA residential. Area 305.4 SQM. Location Al Hamala. Features Frontage on two streets and corner location. The area is vibrant and residential, with nearby commercial shops close to the residential project Janain Al Hamala. asking price BD500/ 88 thousand and negotiable
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
20 days ago
For sale, a land in Al Hamala, RHA, with front and back streets on Al Mazare Street, facing Costa. Area 367.4 meters. Price 110 thousand dinars
Lands For Sale in Hamala
›
20 days ago
For sale a residential land in Shahrakkan on a street and alley, area 358.6, frontage 16.3, overlooking a street and alley, price per foot 27.5 dinars, total price 106000 thousand negotiable
Lands For Sale in Shahrakkan
›
20 days ago
For sale, a land in Dar Kulaib with an area of 336.4 SQM, a frontage of 15.6 meters, a price per square foot of 27.5, a total price of 99467BD, negotiable, with 20 - meter streets, classified as RA, and a strategic location close to all services
Lands For Sale in Dar Kulaib
›
20 days ago
For sale, a plot of land in Sitra - Al-Qaryah - RHB. Area 240 square meters, good frontage of 18.3 meters. Price 85,000 dinars, negotiable.
Lands For Sale in Al Qurayyah
›
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan - Area 307.9 square meters - Classification Residential RA - Price per square foot 26.6 dinars - Total price 88 thousand dinars. Reference LS1794
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
5
by owner
Apartment in Jid Ali, behind the services street, consists of 3 bedrooms (1 master), 2 bathrooms, kitchen, hall, fully renovated with modern design / new split air conditioners, private parking (1), public parking very close to the building. Price 220 dinars.
Apartments For Rent in Jid Ali
›
Apartments For Rent in Central Governorate
›
5
Company
Apartment for sale in Al Hidd, first floor, one apartment, 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, large living room, kitchen, majlis, 2 parking spaces, price 71,000 Bahraini dinars
Apartments For Sale in Hidd
›
Apartments For Sale in Muharraq Governorate
›
⟨
20
21
22
23
24
⟩
You might be interested in:
Villas and houses For Sale
Buildings For Sale
Apartments For Sale
Farms For Sale
Traditional House For Sale