Lands For Sale in Northern Governorate
911 ads
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan, area 501 sqm - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per sqft 24.5 - Price 132,122 thousand - Reference LS1308
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan, area 381.5 sqm, classification residential investment RB, price per sqft 26.8, total price 110,000, reference LS1233
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Karzakan, area 606.4 sqm - classification RA - price per sqft 23 dinars - total price 150,000 dinars. Reference LS0739
Lands For Sale in Karzakkan
›
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Al-Malikiyah - Area 184.8 sqm - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per sqft 32.7 dinars - Total price 65,000 dinars. Reference LS1636
Lands For Sale in Al Malikiyah
›
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Al-Malikiyah, area 186.9 sqm, residential classification RHA, price per sqft 33.3, total price 67,000, reference LS1309.
Lands For Sale in Al Malikiyah
›
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Al-Malikiyah - Area 347 sqm - Classification: Residential Investment RB - Price per sqft 28.3 dinars - Total price 106,000 dinars. Reference LS1033
Lands For Sale in Al Malikiyah
›
Company
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Saar, area 3560 sqm - Classification: BC buildings - Price per sqft: 23.6 - Total price for two lands: 1,500,000 BHD - Reference: SP1357 - 2
Lands For Sale in Saar
›
Company
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Saar, area 3526 sqm, classification B4 apartments, price per sqft 23.6, total price for two lands 1,500,000 dinars, reference SP1357-1
Lands For Sale in Saar
›
Company
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Residential land in Al Markh - Area 1446.6 square meters - Classification: Residential Garden RG - Price per square foot: 24 - Total price: 373,709 Bahraini Dinars. Reference: LS1600
Lands For Sale in Al Markh
›
Company
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: a garden land in Al Markh, area 5063.4 square meters - classification: residential garden RG - price per square foot: 17 - total price: 926,541 - reference: LS1241
Lands For Sale in Al Markh
›
Company
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Al-Qarya - Area 1107 sqm - Classification: Garden Rg - Price per sqft 21 dinars - Total price 250.2 thousand dinars. Reference LS1781
Lands For Sale in Al Qurayyah
›
Company
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Al-Qarya - Area 1053 sqm - Classification: Garden Rg - Price per sqft 21 dinars - Total price 238.02 thousand dinars. Reference LS1780
Lands For Sale in Al Qurayyah
›
Company
20 days ago
Amaaken Real Estate for sale: Land in Al-Qaryah - Area 1033 sqm - Classification: Garden Rg - Price per sqft 21 dinars - Total price 233.5 thousand dinars. Reference LS1779.