Aseer Province
Sign In
العربية
Aseer Province
Place your Ad for Free
All Categories
All Categories
Real estate
Cars
Jobs
Services
Everything else
Aseer Province
Jobs
Job Vacancies
652 ads
21 days ago
A specialist in vegetable preparation and a vegetable - chopping assistant are required candidates must be based within the Asir region. The work location is Ahad Rafidah
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
21 days ago
We are looking for a Demi Chef to join our team immediately at hotel. Benefits Salary SAR2500 Accommodation provided Transfer of Iqama is accepted Work location Between Abha, Mahayil, and Al - Majardah, Saudi Arabia
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
22 days ago
I need 4 girls working beauty parlor experience girl salary 2000 + 200 transfer any have interest chat only Philippines and Indonesian girls I need
Beauty care Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
23 days ago
Wanted: a professional flower arranger skilled in arranging bouquets and vases. Must be able to drive a car and use a computer, and must be unmarried. The workplace is located in Mahayil Asir.
Fine arts Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
23 days ago
Wanted a men'tailor with experience in tailoring Saudi, Qatari, and Kuwaiti thobes. Work must be precise, done per piece. Applicant must reside in Mahayil Asir, on Jeddah Road
Tailors Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
23 days ago
Indian workers are needed who have previous experience preparing Haneeth and Mandi dishes and are comfortable with heat and heavy workloads. Only workers, not experienced cooks, are required for a restaurant company in Khamis Mushait
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
Company
25 days ago
Al - Hassan Contracting Company in Khamis Mushait - Shabaha District announces its need for a Tea Boy to provide hospitality services and maintain the cleanliness of the workplace. إ
Cleaning Workers Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
25 days ago
Saif National Group for General Contracting, Operations and Maintenance, Exhibitions, Conferences, Events Organization, Security Services, Advertising and Marketing, and Real Estate Marketing in Abha - Al-Mihala District announces the opening of recruitment in the Professional Field Marketing Department. Benefits: 1. Stable and professional work environment. 2. Work on a commission system during the probation period - very rewarding commissions and percentages. 3. Permanent contracts with professional employees after the probation period on a salary system.
Sales and Marketing Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
26 days ago
I need a barista with at least two years of experience
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
3
Company
26 days ago
Machine Operation Expertly handle the main control panel (HMI) and manage the automated production cycle of the MASA XL 9.2 system. Production Settings Monitor and adjust critical parameters such as block height, vibration frequency, compression pressure, and feeding box timings. Quality Assurance Perform regular visual and manual inspections of green products (wet blocks/ pavers) to ensure they
Technicians Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
28 days ago
Job vacancy for a Legal Consultant at a law firm in Khamis Mushait. Extensive experience in Saudi regulations of no less than seven years is required. Resumes are to be sent via WhatsApp only to the
Law Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
by advertiser
28 days ago
Heavy Bus/ Truck Driver Wanted Location Wadi Ibn Hashbal - Khamis Mushait, Saudi Arabia Job Type full time Requirements Valid Saudi Heavy Driver’s License Valid Transferable Iqama Minimum 1 year of experience as a heavy driver Offer & Benefits Attractive/ Competitive Salary Driving Allowance Trip Bonuses/ Tips Iqama Transfer Provided How to Apply If you meet the requirements, please contact us
Drivers Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
31 days ago
I urgently need a high - quality Indian chef for an Indian restaurant specializing in curries, rice dishes, various entrees, and desserts
Tourist and Restaurants Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
32 days ago
Car Rental Company is seeking to fill the position of External Maintenance Section Head to join its team in Khamis Mushait. Requirements A relevant academic qualification. Proven experience in automotive maintenance management and team leadership. To apply, please send your CV to
Employees Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
Company
32 days ago
A well-groomed female employee is required to work for a real estate company in Khamis Mushait.
Administration Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
33 days ago
I need a female tailor located in Khamis Mushait to work in a women'workshop on a daily basis. Any nationality is welcome
Tailors Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
36 days ago
A contracting company in Abha is seeking a highly experienced backhoe loader operator. The salary is 1700
Drivers Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
36 days ago
A major company working in the poultry sector in the Asir region - Wadi Bin Hashbal is looking for a Sales Representative to carry out field sales operations for the company's products and build effective relationships with target customers, by showcasing products, providing appropriate solutions, and following up on sales orders and collections, ensuring the achievement of sales targets, increasing market share, enhancing customer satisfaction, and supporting revenue growth. Requirements: No less than 1 to 2 years of experience in field sales or product distribution.
Sales and Marketing Vacancies in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
Expert Engineering Services for Individuals & Firms Real - time tendering, cost analysis, EtiMad platform project files (technical/ financial) Primavera scheduling, quantity surveying, IPCs, Revit & CAD modeling, detailed shop drawings, and premium graphic design
Contracting in Riyadh Saudi Arabia
Egyptian civil engineer with over 9 years of hands - on experience in construction and precast concrete works, including more than 4 years in Saudi Arabia. I have worked as a project manager for one year and as an executive manager, with proven experience in reviewing execution drawings, managing work teams, and site quality control. I hold a valid residence permit (Iqama) accreditation from the Saudi
Seeking Work in Engineering in Aseer Province Saudi Arabia
⟨
3
4
5
6
7
⟩